Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz20–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–3
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 95:90 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season LAC 74:82 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season LAC 110:117 SAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAC 116:118 SAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAC 111:128 SAS
REB37
AST18
STL9
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead7
Poss20:04
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP36 (37.9%)
Inside0.02
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench32 (33.7%)
PACE78.0
ORTG121.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 38.0% | 21.2 | 16.5 | 99.7 | 101.5 | |
| 27 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 55.8% | 23.2 | 16.3 | 93.8 | 110.6 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3.4% | 6.1 | 4.0 | 157.7 | 119.1 | |
| 26 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 13.9 | 8.2 | 175.4 | 105.3 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.8% | 13.8 | 7.7 | 300.0 | 111.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.1% | 25.0 | 8.8 | 262.5 | 116.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.0% | 18.4 | 6.2 | 133.6 | 103.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.3% | 11.3 | 3.2 | 144.3 | 115.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.5% | 11.5 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 121.9 | |
| 10 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 49.9% | 31.4 | 7.7 | 111.6 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 11.3% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 121.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST24
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG40/85 (47.1%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead0
Poss19:56
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP10 (11.1%)
PIP60 (66.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND21 (23.3%)
Bench35 (38.9%)
PACE80.2
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 24 | 32.5% | 18.4 | 13.9 | 107.3 | 118.6 | |
| 28 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 15.8% | 35.2 | 22.9 | 142.7 | 100.8 | |
| 28 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | -6 | 10 | 14.5% | 7.6 | 5.2 | 91.2 | 119.3 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 9 | 15.2% | 7.8 | 4.8 | 85.6 | 122.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 11.8% | 4.7 | 3.0 | 100.1 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 31.6% | 36.4 | 14.2 | 128.3 | 110.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 12.7% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 48.4 | 124.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20.3% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 76.6 | 126.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 30.0% | 23.3 | 7.0 | 122.0 | 117.4 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.5% | 33.0 | 8.1 | 182.5 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























