Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz29–14
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz24–13
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 74:82 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season LAC 110:117 SAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAC 116:118 SAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAC 111:128 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 117:92 HOU
REB33
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG31/73 (42.5%)
3P12/41 (29.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB5
TF12
Lead10
Poss21:01
Paint9/11 (81.8%)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP20 (27.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench24 (32.4%)
PACE73.9
ORTG100.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%11.9%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -12 | 15 | 26.8% | 25.9 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 15.4% | 17.1 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 17 | 32.7% | 8.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 12.0% | -3.2 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 21.1% | 11.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 34.4% | 6.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 16.7% | 3.0 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 9.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.5% | 20.6 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.6% | 9.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 28.6% | 11.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST28
STL7
BLK3
TOV13
FG33/68 (48.5%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead8
Poss18:58
Paint14/21 (66.7%)
FBP8 (9.5%)
PIP30 (35.7%)
Inside0.25
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench26 (31.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 32.0% | 25.5 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 10.5% | 15.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 21.4% | 17.5 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 21.1% | 6.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 15.8% | 14.0 | 6.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 21.4% | 16.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.4% | 0.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 15.3% | 28.0 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 29.9% | -7.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 29.7% | 30.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 28.5% | 3.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 7.1% | 0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































