Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz18–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–4
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 81:100 LAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season LAC 92:99 LAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season LAC 117:120 LAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAC 129:106 LAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 122:101 LAL
REB37
AST18
STL1
BLK0
TOV15
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead4
Poss19:29
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP50 (61.7%)
Inside0.57
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench16 (19.8%)
PACE77.3
ORTG104.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.116
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -19 | 27 | 41.7% | 26.7 | 20.8 | 115.7 | 124.5 | |
| 28 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 23 | 38.9% | 23.1 | 16.2 | 109.3 | 123.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.6% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 99.8 | 124.9 | |
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 3.7% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 59.9 | 126.3 | |
| 24 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -4 | 7 | 14.7% | 15.9 | 9.0 | 125.8 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 4 | 9.5% | -1.9 | -0.8 | 56.5 | 125.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 9 | 24.7% | 22.0 | 9.3 | 123.1 | 118.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 10 | 36.4% | -6.2 | -1.3 | 53.8 | 127.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | -5.3 | -1.1 | 24.4 | 121.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL12
BLK7
TOV6
FG43/85 (50.6%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF8
Lead20
Poss21:30
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP8 (8.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.45
2ND6 (6.0%)
Bench35 (35.0%)
PACE76.3
ORTG131.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 35.4% | 38.2 | 23.7 | 124.8 | 89.1 | |
| 25 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 21.0% | 25.8 | 15.6 | 150.9 | 110.9 | |
| 25 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 21.8% | 15.0 | 9.4 | 108.7 | 102.8 | |
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 16.2% | 26.1 | 13.0 | 163.6 | 104.4 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9.2% | -1.5 | -0.5 | 48.7 | 105.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 19.7% | 28.5 | 13.9 | 122.6 | 83.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11.0% | 27.8 | 10.4 | 197.0 | 95.3 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 24.6% | -1.2 | 0.0 | 64.0 | 107.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14.6% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 38.4 | 92.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14.6% | 35.7 | 10.2 | 204.7 | 102.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 23.4% | 3.4 | 1.3 | 79.3 | 111.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























