Platz1. West
SerieW20
Bilanz41–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz26–14
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 122:101 LAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 110:103 LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 102:102 LAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season LAC 94:107 LAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season LAC 92:94 LAL
REB39
AST33
STL12
BLK2
TOV11
FG48/84 (57.1%)
3P19/40 (47.5%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead28
Poss
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP11 (9.2%)
PIP56 (46.7%)
Inside0.40
2ND11 (9.2%)
Bench30 (25.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG145.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.5%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 38.6% | 30.0 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 23.1% | 36.7 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 20.7% | 33.8 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 13.5% | 15.5 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12.3% | 14.8 | 7.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17.2% | 29.8 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 15.5% | 10.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | 18.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 19.4% | 27.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL7
BLK3
TOV14
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead2
Poss
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP6 (5.9%)
PIP46 (45.5%)
Inside0.37
2ND9 (8.9%)
Bench26 (25.7%)
PACE81.4
ORTG124.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 11.7% | 1.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 25.7% | 24.8 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -1 | 22 | 35.9% | 56.3 | 36.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 13.1% | 12.3 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 37.0% | 15.5 | 5.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 4 | 7.7% | 2.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -16 | 13 | 28.4% | 27.1 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 7.3% | 1.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 7 | 21.8% | 12.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 9.7% | -1.8 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 21.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























