Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL5
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 111:83 SAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 89:96 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 81:69 DEN
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 91:67 DEN
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 114:105 SAC
REB49
AST35
STL5
BLK3
TOV6
FG48/91 (52.7%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead30
Poss19:13
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP31 (27.9%)
PIP54 (48.6%)
Inside0.29
2ND12 (10.8%)
Bench29 (26.1%)
PACE80.4
ORTG138.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%34.9%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 28.2% | 19.7 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 21.6% | 22.6 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 23.0% | 19.6 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 29.7% | 28.2 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 16.2% | 34.6 | 19.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 5.9% | 19.8 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16.1% | 10.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 16.1% | 25.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 19.2% | 7.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 12.5% | 16.4 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.9% | 18.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST12
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead10
Poss20:46
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP6 (7.6%)
PIP56 (70.9%)
Inside0.68
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench13 (16.5%)
PACE72.3
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -33 | 12 | 0.0% | 9.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 17 | 0.0% | 21.8 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 13 | 0.0% | 16.0 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 17 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 13 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 14.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























