Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 91:67 DEN
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 114:105 SAC
REB42
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead25
Poss
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP24 (27.3%)
PIP34 (38.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND6 (6.8%)
Bench28 (31.8%)
PACE71.1
ORTG123.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 31.9% | 22.4 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 22.2% | 22.2 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 17.0% | 16.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 36.4% | 39.0 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 10.4% | 17.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12.3% | 3.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 26.0% | 4.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24.5% | 22.9 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11.0% | 8.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.2% | 10.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST6
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG26/66 (39.4%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead5
Poss
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (71.6%)
Inside0.73
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench39 (58.2%)
PACE71.1
ORTG94.3
Four Factors
eFG%40.9%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.242
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 13.6% | 0.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -20 | 12 | 27.3% | 13.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 6 | 14.3% | 1.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 24.1% | 18.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 5 | 12.5% | -1.5 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 23.2% | 10.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 25.0% | 2.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 15.2% | 25.2 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 18.1% | 12.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22.7% | 8.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 5 | 25.0% | -10.0 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































