Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–18
SerieL7
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 108:101 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season HOU 92:79 DEN
- W S27 · Reg. Season HOU 93:87 DEN
REB41
AST18
STL4
BLK4
TOV12
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead16
Poss22:50
Paint20/21 (95.2%)
FBP15 (14.7%)
PIP54 (52.9%)
Inside0.32
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench19 (18.6%)
PACE80.7
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 0.0% | 36.0 | 27.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 0.0% | 28.7 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.0% | -4.1 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 19.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 12.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0.0% | 31.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST21
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead8
Poss17:09
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP14 (14.4%)
PIP58 (59.8%)
Inside0.60
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench29 (29.9%)
PACE79.7
ORTG121.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 14 | 0.0% | 26.2 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 30 | 0.0% | 40.0 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 0.0% | 32.6 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0.0% | 18.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























