Platz15. West
SerieL12
Bilanz1–20
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–19
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 79:92 HOU
- L S27 · Reg. Season DEN 87:93 HOU
REB38
AST20
STL8
BLK2
TOV11
FG30/67 (44.8%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench41 (51.9%)
PACE72.9
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.269
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 12.4% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 50.3 | 125.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 12 | 24.4% | 2.2 | 2.1 | 73.5 | 125.4 | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 12 | 25.8% | 6.4 | 3.7 | 81.0 | 120.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 17.9% | 12.2 | 6.4 | 112.8 | 129.6 | |
| 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 15 | 33.5% | 24.0 | 12.1 | 91.1 | 92.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 11.9% | 27.5 | 13.0 | 201.4 | 108.9 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12.6% | 24.7 | 11.1 | 168.2 | 114.8 | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 7.6% | 12.4 | 5.5 | 183.9 | 122.2 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 30.5% | 15.8 | 6.7 | 104.6 | 129.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 21.9% | 11.0 | 4.2 | 114.8 | 127.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 47.7% | 21.4 | 1.7 | 101.4 | 129.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST27
STL7
BLK6
TOV10
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (21.7%)
PACE74.8
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 44.5% | 40.5 | 24.8 | 131.1 | 104.4 | |
| 24 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 15.5% | 28.9 | 15.8 | 153.0 | 85.5 | |
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 21.0% | 25.3 | 14.3 | 141.6 | 101.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 8.4% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 154.0 | 108.4 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 23.2% | 9.7 | 4.9 | 94.3 | 106.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10.9% | 16.9 | 6.8 | 145.3 | 106.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 38.2% | 1.7 | 1.5 | 73.1 | 110.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8.7% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 125.1 | 104.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | 11.2 | 3.9 | 120.8 | 107.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 7.7% | 5.3 | 1.6 | 103.2 | 108.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 21.1% | -4.4 | -1.0 | 40.9 | 105.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























