Platz1. East
SerieW10
Bilanz26–4
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–6
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 92:74 POR
- W S28 · Reg. Season BKN 101:85 POR
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIN 109:95 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIN 86:94 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 84:1 POR
REB41
AST22
STL8
BLK6
TOV9
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead23
Poss20:53
Paint12/17 (70.6%)
FBP10 (10.9%)
PIP42 (45.7%)
Inside0.26
2ND8 (8.7%)
Bench43 (46.7%)
PACE72.7
ORTG126.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 32.9% | 20.6 | 13.4 | 113.1 | 93.6 | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13.5% | 15.7 | 8.7 | 115.8 | 84.9 | |
| 21 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 38.0% | 21.8 | 11.5 | 106.2 | 100.2 | |
| 21 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 17.9% | 27.0 | 13.1 | 150.5 | 98.2 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 6.7% | -3.4 | -1.5 | 25.4 | 109.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.3% | 14.9 | 6.8 | 212.2 | 85.0 | |
| 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18.8% | 26.7 | 12.8 | 182.6 | 109.2 | |
| 20 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 39.4% | 27.1 | 13.7 | 127.2 | 109.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 8.0% | 12.6 | 5.2 | 193.8 | 105.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.5% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 35.6 | 98.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 18.8% | 10.7 | 1.3 | 125.0 | 111.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST14
STL3
BLK3
TOV12
FG31/73 (42.5%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB15
TF14
Lead5
Poss19:06
Paint9/16 (56.3%)
FBP8 (10.8%)
PIP34 (45.9%)
Inside0.25
2ND12 (16.2%)
Bench24 (32.4%)
PACE71.8
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.2%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -11 | 30 | 50.5% | 12.6 | 9.2 | 87.6 | 120.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 8.5% | 6.6 | 4.3 | 146.9 | 132.1 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 5.7% | 8.7 | 4.9 | 131.7 | 122.1 | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 31.9% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 72.2 | 127.2 | |
| 21 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 17.4% | 21.7 | 10.6 | 121.7 | 113.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 11 | 22.5% | 22.8 | 12.9 | 149.2 | 127.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 6.6% | 10.3 | 4.6 | 103.4 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 6 | 16.1% | -1.8 | -0.5 | 56.6 | 126.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 9.8% | -9.6 | -3.1 | 13.7 | 132.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 22.8% | 15.6 | 3.0 | 123.5 | 132.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































