Platz8. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–18
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–2
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 76:92 LAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 74:104 LAC
REB31
AST22
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG31/65 (47.7%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead4
Poss18:04
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP8 (10.5%)
PIP40 (52.6%)
Inside0.45
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench14 (18.4%)
PACE72.8
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 11.9% | 14.7 | 8.9 | 158.6 | 123.4 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 31.0% | 26.2 | 15.5 | 125.8 | 130.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 20.3% | 11.1 | 6.7 | 98.9 | 127.4 | |
| 22 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 15 | 35.2% | 15.8 | 8.8 | 90.6 | 127.5 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17.5% | 17.4 | 9.2 | 136.2 | 133.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 14.0% | 3.0 | 1.7 | 67.6 | 125.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 11.5% | 16.5 | 7.0 | 118.0 | 110.3 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 12 | 36.4% | -1.8 | 0.0 | 53.4 | 127.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 2 | 6.1% | 7.5 | 2.8 | 116.0 | 125.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 3.7% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 47.4 | 126.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P15/40 (37.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead24
Poss21:55
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP7 (7.6%)
PIP38 (41.3%)
Inside0.24
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench26 (28.3%)
PACE72.3
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 15.1% | 12.1 | 7.6 | 126.5 | 103.9 | |
| 24 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 7.9% | 27.3 | 15.3 | 228.3 | 105.7 | |
| 21 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 56.1% | 35.1 | 18.1 | 113.8 | 106.3 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 16.4% | 5.4 | 2.9 | 74.4 | 97.4 | |
| 20 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 27.0% | 40.9 | 19.6 | 169.5 | 96.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.7% | 14.4 | 6.7 | 105.2 | 109.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8% | 5.7 | 2.3 | 73.6 | 101.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.8% | 24.3 | 8.7 | 235.3 | 107.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 21.1% | 9.5 | 3.8 | 104.3 | 109.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 3.3% | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 96.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 9.8% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 27.7 | 100.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























