Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 74:104 LAC
REB38
AST27
STL8
BLK8
TOV21
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P3/24 (12.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead1
Poss19:22
Paint25/37 (67.6%)
FBP20 (27.0%)
PIP48 (64.9%)
Inside0.72
2ND9 (12.2%)
Bench28 (37.8%)
PACE80.6
ORTG91.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 20.4% | 17.0 | 9.8 | 111.2 | 128.6 | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 14 | 26.1% | 2.6 | 2.2 | 67.7 | 129.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -14 | 14 | 26.1% | -5.5 | -2.2 | 50.7 | 130.0 | |
| 23 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 15.8% | 35.2 | 18.8 | 162.4 | 114.4 | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 10 | 19.6% | 11.1 | 6.3 | 94.9 | 121.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 2.3 | 209.4 | 123.1 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 8 | 19.2% | 13.6 | 6.1 | 93.8 | 125.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 21.6% | 12.1 | 5.3 | 62.3 | 111.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 10 | 24.0% | -6.3 | -2.2 | 50.7 | 133.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 25.0% | 26.3 | 11.3 | 104.5 | 109.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST31
STL15
BLK1
TOV10
FG45/86 (52.3%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB18
TF14
Lead0
Poss20:37
Paint23/34 (67.6%)
FBP14 (13.5%)
PIP68 (65.4%)
Inside0.56
2ND15 (14.4%)
Bench26 (25.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.116
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 27.8% | 44.1 | 29.6 | 130.3 | 68.7 | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 37.0% | 14.2 | 10.1 | 104.0 | 99.0 | |
| 24 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 40.8% | 37.7 | 22.2 | 129.6 | 93.6 | |
| 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 3.9% | 10.2 | 4.9 | 165.6 | 87.5 | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7.8% | 17.5 | 8.7 | 182.0 | 90.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 17.1% | 25.1 | 11.9 | 144.6 | 82.3 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14.2% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 95.2 | 98.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2.9% | 7.0 | 2.3 | 100.1 | 91.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 24.6% | 14.6 | 3.7 | 90.9 | 86.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8.2% | 4.1 | 1.0 | 68.1 | 88.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 9.1% | 23.1 | 4.5 | 158.9 | 77.9 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 13.7% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 99.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 20.5% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































