Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz25–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz24–16
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 54:61 WAS
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 124:92 WAS
REB29
AST15
STL14
BLK5
TOV13
FG22/57 (38.6%)
3P0/7 (0.0%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.5
ORTG85.0
Four Factors
eFG%38.6%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.246
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 14.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.5% | 0.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.2% | 25.4 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.4% | 13.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 37.2% | 54.5 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 14.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 14.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 47.3% | -13.9 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.8% | -3.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | 20.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST13
STL8
BLK6
TOV19
FG28/59 (47.5%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG84.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%24.4%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 4.0 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | 15.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.9% | 8.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 31.9% | 10.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 3.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.2% | 11.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 42.6% | 18.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37.8% | 14.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























