Platz2. West
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 124:92 WAS
REB35
AST19
STL12
BLK14
TOV16
FG50/88 (56.8%)
3P14/41 (34.1%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.8
ORTG132.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.148
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8.3% | 33.5 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24.6% | 53.2 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 3/14 (21.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 44.1% | 23.1 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 39.3 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9.5% | 26.6 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21.7% | 19.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0% | -1.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 44.8% | 49.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.8% | -6.9 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST14
STL9
BLK6
TOV20
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT8/21 (38.1%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.5
ORTG102.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.284
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19.7% | 26.2 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11.3% | 7.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 25.4% | 20.8 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 22.1% | 4.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 27.2% | 23.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 24.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.8% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.3% | 21.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21.7% | -13.0 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 28.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























