Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–14
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–12
SerieL12
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 110:102 PHX
- L S31 · Reg. Season NOP 101:115 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season NOP 98:92 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season NOP 106:86 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season NOP 125:112 PHX
REB52
AST29
STL6
BLK8
TOV10
FG41/85 (48.2%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT20/23 (87.0%)
OREB22
TF11
Lead11
Poss22:17
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP11 (10.0%)
PIP58 (52.7%)
Inside0.43
2ND15 (13.6%)
Bench33 (30.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG137.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%46.8%
FTr0.271
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 37.1% | 19.3 | 15.0 | 109.6 | 123.3 | |
| 25 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 12 | 1 | -5 | 15 | 23.8% | 34.4 | 20.1 | 134.1 | 109.3 | |
| 24 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 28.7% | 33.7 | 19.7 | 139.4 | 119.0 | |
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13.3% | 9.7 | 5.5 | 119.5 | 124.9 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 11.6% | 18.0 | 10.1 | 152.1 | 123.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 21.3% | 36.6 | 15.9 | 170.5 | 123.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.6% | 16.4 | 5.7 | 242.9 | 127.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 9.7% | -7.8 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 119.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.5% | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 107.2 | |
| 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 27.9% | 50.5 | 10.0 | 170.4 | 116.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 14.6% | 6.2 | 1.3 | 50.5 | 104.7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22.2% | 12.9 | 2.3 | 110.8 | 125.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG42/83 (50.6%)
3P7/31 (22.6%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead8
Poss17:42
Paint27/33 (81.8%)
FBP14 (13.7%)
PIP60 (58.8%)
Inside0.51
2ND10 (9.8%)
Bench29 (28.4%)
PACE82.4
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 31.6% | 45.2 | 35.1 | 163.7 | 132.1 | |
| 31 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16.8% | 7.5 | 6.3 | 101.0 | 132.7 | |
| 23 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -1 | 15 | 27.9% | 28.0 | 15.4 | 117.0 | 114.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11.2% | 7.4 | 4.4 | 96.9 | 135.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 15.8% | 7.9 | 3.6 | 98.0 | 135.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 17.5% | 29.8 | 15.4 | 167.3 | 123.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 23.0% | 1.7 | 0.9 | 63.6 | 132.1 | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24.9% | 28.3 | 8.0 | 127.4 | 123.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 21.4% | -17.6 | -3.8 | 0.0 | 140.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 1.3 | 216.7 | 140.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 6.1% | 24.6 | 4.0 | 207.1 | 122.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 34.2% | -25.7 | -2.8 | 16.3 | 140.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























