Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W4
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 98:92 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season NOP 106:86 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season NOP 125:112 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season NOP 125:108 PHX
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 98:110 PHX
REB43
AST30
STL13
BLK4
TOV11
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead13
Poss21:41
Paint15/26 (57.7%)
FBP18 (18.4%)
PIP36 (36.7%)
Inside0.29
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench41 (41.8%)
PACE82.1
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.224
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 20 | 31.1% | 19.8 | 14.0 | 107.2 | 110.4 | |
| 24 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 32.6% | 28.3 | 16.6 | 124.4 | 110.9 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.7% | 16.1 | 9.7 | 93.4 | 98.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16.1% | 19.9 | 8.8 | 102.8 | 93.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.8% | 11.3 | 2.7 | 114.6 | 104.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 36.0% | 39.5 | 16.3 | 143.4 | 110.6 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 23.2% | 12.9 | 5.6 | 98.1 | 113.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5.2% | 14.3 | 5.7 | 107.0 | 94.5 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 9.0% | 11.4 | 3.9 | 102.2 | 104.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 | 3.3 | 223.7 | 96.6 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 16.9% | 23.7 | 7.3 | 146.2 | 114.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.3% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 107.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL7
BLK10
TOV14
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF17
Lead8
Poss18:18
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP18 (19.6%)
PIP46 (50.0%)
Inside0.41
2ND3 (3.3%)
Bench27 (29.3%)
PACE83.1
ORTG110.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12.3% | 9.0 | 6.6 | 61.0 | 101.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 23.3% | 5.8 | 4.6 | 75.1 | 114.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 14.5% | 17.4 | 11.9 | 121.3 | 112.9 | |
| 26 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 48.9% | 43.2 | 27.5 | 114.1 | 114.8 | |
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 12.0% | 2.1 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 11 | 29.5% | 22.7 | 8.9 | 108.5 | 114.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 6 | 17.2% | 4.7 | 1.8 | 90.2 | 122.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 13.2% | 17.8 | 5.6 | 122.9 | 111.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 10.3% | 17.8 | 5.3 | 155.0 | 119.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 4.3% | 11.9 | 2.6 | 114.7 | 105.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























