Platz1. West
SerieW11
Bilanz11–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 120:104 PHX
- L S31 · Reg. Season LAC 86:91 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAC 110:78 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 93:76 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 95:81 PHX
REB37
AST40
STL14
BLK2
TOV11
FG49/88 (55.7%)
3P15/26 (57.7%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF16
Lead27
Poss21:38
Paint24/39 (61.5%)
FBP14 (11.7%)
PIP58 (48.3%)
Inside0.45
2ND16 (13.3%)
Bench39 (32.5%)
PACE81.7
ORTG146.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%43.6%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 14.1% | 8.8 | 5.5 | 127.8 | 126.4 | |
| 22 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 40.3% | 43.0 | 23.0 | 142.6 | 125.2 | |
| 21 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 27.0% | 43.8 | 21.9 | 165.3 | 120.5 | |
| 21 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 19.3% | 40.4 | 20.1 | 185.7 | 118.5 | |
| 18 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 11.3% | 25.0 | 10.1 | 153.7 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 44.1% | 17.1 | 10.2 | 96.4 | 119.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 5.5% | 19.7 | 10.2 | 251.0 | 126.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 25.0% | 16.5 | 6.7 | 103.0 | 122.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.8% | 16.8 | 5.3 | 182.6 | 115.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.2% | 10.9 | 3.4 | 150.9 | 123.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1% | 15.9 | 4.8 | 216.0 | 118.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST35
STL10
BLK5
TOV17
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead1
Poss18:21
Paint29/32 (90.6%)
FBP27 (26.0%)
PIP62 (59.6%)
Inside0.61
2ND9 (8.7%)
Bench36 (34.6%)
PACE78.8
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 35 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 24 | 33.8% | 42.9 | 32.2 | 144.1 | 143.8 | |
| 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 10.1% | 11.7 | 8.7 | 128.4 | 145.5 | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 10 | 20.0% | 16.7 | 9.6 | 118.6 | 152.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.5% | 32.6 | 13.6 | 188.3 | 117.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -20 | 4 | 11.0% | 4.9 | 1.9 | 92.0 | 144.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16.8% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 109.4 | 141.2 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 10 | 21.2% | 13.9 | 7.2 | 123.0 | 152.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 8 | 29.4% | 15.3 | 4.7 | 91.0 | 133.7 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 25.8% | 32.8 | 8.8 | 157.0 | 152.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 22.0% | -5.0 | -1.0 | 36.9 | 129.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.6% | 30.7 | 5.0 | 117.9 | 107.4 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 36.7% | 19.9 | 3.0 | 88.5 | 152.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























