Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz27–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W14
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–23
SerieL5
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 93:76 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 95:81 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAC 128:89 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAC 117:106 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAC 90:83 PHX
REB38
AST18
STL8
BLK2
TOV12
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead19
Poss18:45
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP5 (5.4%)
PIP34 (36.6%)
Inside0.28
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench20 (21.5%)
PACE73.3
ORTG126.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9.5% | 12.3 | 7.6 | 147.7 | 100.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9.9% | 9.8 | 5.7 | 119.2 | 93.6 | |
| 24 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 64.0% | 41.0 | 24.3 | 111.8 | 90.4 | |
| 23 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11/11 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 17 | 36.3% | 32.4 | 18.1 | 128.9 | 100.5 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.2% | 5.9 | 2.8 | 250.0 | 100.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 45.6% | 25.5 | 11.1 | 115.2 | 101.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 2.9% | -0.5 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 105.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 3.3% | 7.4 | 2.7 | 111.5 | 96.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 7.1% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 98.4 | 107.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 8.3% | 7.3 | 2.1 | 36.3 | 77.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9.0% | 8.8 | 2.4 | 136.0 | 111.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST16
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG32/80 (40.0%)
3P6/33 (18.2%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF7
Lead9
Poss21:14
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP4 (5.3%)
PIP40 (52.6%)
Inside0.29
2ND11 (14.5%)
Bench17 (22.4%)
PACE74.5
ORTG102.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 16.6% | 9.6 | 7.0 | 108.6 | 127.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 10.6% | 29.9 | 20.2 | 164.1 | 115.3 | |
| 24 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 25 | 45.4% | 22.9 | 14.0 | 98.8 | 116.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 25.5% | 16.2 | 9.6 | 102.0 | 116.9 | |
| 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 13.1% | 5.7 | 2.8 | 70.0 | 113.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 20.8% | -2.2 | -0.6 | 72.1 | 128.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 5 | 12.9% | -2.4 | -0.8 | 44.4 | 121.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 11 | 29.4% | 15.7 | 6.6 | 101.7 | 112.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 3.6% | 8.0 | 2.0 | 122.3 | 127.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 16.4% | -10.7 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 126.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.8% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 125.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























