Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz12–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–11
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 108:118 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season DET 84:82 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season DET 91:95 POR
- W S27 · Reg. Season DET 107:83 POR
- L S25 · Reg. Season DET 87:101 POR
REB40
AST34
STL9
BLK7
TOV16
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB2
TF19
Lead2
Poss18:16
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP37 (34.3%)
PIP44 (40.7%)
Inside0.26
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench26 (24.1%)
PACE93.9
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%5.1%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 31 | 37.0% | 40.6 | 33.7 | 118.1 | 110.7 | |
| 28 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 20 | 30.0% | 18.8 | 13.1 | 95.3 | 116.0 | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 13 | 20.5% | 9.9 | 6.6 | 84.2 | 123.4 | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 7 | 12.0% | 17.4 | 9.9 | 145.4 | 124.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -11 | 3 | 5.4% | 17.4 | 9.0 | 226.3 | 118.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.3% | 21.6 | 9.5 | 208.0 | 104.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 21.7% | -1.4 | 0.0 | 61.0 | 130.1 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 24.6% | 17.9 | 6.7 | 97.2 | 128.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 3.2% | 4.0 | 1.2 | 133.0 | 127.1 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 28.6% | 30.1 | 5.2 | 115.3 | 122.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST29
STL16
BLK2
TOV9
FG46/95 (48.4%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT15/22 (68.2%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead20
Poss21:43
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP16 (13.6%)
PIP52 (44.1%)
Inside0.36
2ND16 (13.6%)
Bench46 (39.0%)
PACE91.9
ORTG128.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 48.5% | 47.5 | 27.2 | 123.9 | 114.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 21.0% | 10.9 | 6.6 | 81.8 | 109.4 | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 25.0% | 17.4 | 9.8 | 110.7 | 118.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11.9% | 22.2 | 10.8 | 141.2 | 113.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 27.6% | 15.6 | 8.9 | 99.2 | 114.1 | |
| 21 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13.8% | 11.8 | 6.2 | 95.1 | 113.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 6.7% | 13.8 | 6.7 | 168.7 | 108.8 | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 12.1% | 24.5 | 10.4 | 151.5 | 107.6 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 12.5% | 39.3 | 15.8 | 205.9 | 95.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15.1% | 21.5 | 6.0 | 110.1 | 94.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 23.2 | 3.2 | 124.3 | 101.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























