Platz8. East
SerieL8
Bilanz12–14
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz17–9
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 100:110 DEN
- L S31 · Reg. Season CHI 91:114 DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season CLE 82:92 SAC
REB28
AST23
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT15/15 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF17
Lead11
Poss18:27
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP17 (17.0%)
PIP52 (52.0%)
Inside0.49
2ND3 (3.0%)
Bench25 (25.0%)
PACE83.1
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 16 | 24.8% | 17.4 | 13.1 | 111.5 | 128.8 | |
| 29 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 26 | 40.8% | 24.7 | 17.8 | 109.1 | 128.7 | |
| 27 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 9.9% | 20.9 | 13.2 | 152.9 | 115.2 | |
| 25 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 11 | 20.4% | 21.7 | 13.4 | 154.1 | 133.3 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 9.5% | 4.8 | 2.9 | 97.8 | 132.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10.9% | 3.1 | 1.8 | 63.1 | 119.6 | |
| 22 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 20.2% | 19.3 | 10.6 | 131.7 | 127.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 26.9% | 18.5 | 7.5 | 112.3 | 132.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 0.9 | 223.7 | 119.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST28
STL12
BLK3
TOV12
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead18
Poss21:32
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP17 (15.5%)
PIP70 (63.6%)
Inside0.64
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench27 (24.5%)
PACE83.1
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 30.5% | 36.7 | 27.0 | 136.6 | 115.3 | |
| 30 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 38.0% | 39.6 | 28.9 | 131.1 | 117.0 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 15.5% | 18.4 | 12.5 | 122.1 | 112.8 | |
| 28 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 6.2% | 8.0 | 5.5 | 126.7 | 122.8 | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 16.1% | 8.6 | 4.1 | 93.3 | 113.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -8 | 7 | 14.2% | 11.4 | 5.7 | 113.4 | 113.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 23.7 | 7.8 | 156.2 | 101.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 26.7% | 13.0 | 4.3 | 94.0 | 116.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 19.7% | 13.0 | 3.4 | 115.3 | 124.7 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.5% | 17.2 | 4.3 | 177.3 | 123.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























