Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz17–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 107–2
Bilanz7–2
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 82:92 SAC
REB21
AST23
STL13
BLK5
TOV12
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 19 | 34.7% | 20.4 | 14.6 | 108.2 | 129.8 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 13 | 24.1% | 14.1 | 9.6 | 108.9 | 131.8 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 25.7% | 14.8 | 9.9 | 100.0 | 126.6 | |
| 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -3 | 12 | 27.0% | 22.8 | 12.3 | 116.5 | 122.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 8 | 18.9% | 20.4 | 10.7 | 151.1 | 131.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5% | 8.3 | 3.7 | 116.7 | 124.2 | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 8.2% | 10.3 | 4.4 | 45.9 | 97.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 16.4% | 10.1 | 4.7 | 117.9 | 137.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.0% | 12.8 | 2.3 | 96.2 | 113.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST23
STL8
BLK3
TOV16
FG36/62 (58.1%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench37 (40.2%)
PACE71.8
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 22 | 38.5% | 43.0 | 28.8 | 150.7 | 102.4 | |
| 27 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 5 | 9.2% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 80.4 | 117.1 | |
| 27 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.5% | 1.4 | 1.0 | 57.6 | 112.0 | |
| 27 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 30.7% | 14.8 | 10.2 | 103.2 | 114.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 9.3 | 5.6 | 105.7 | 111.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 29.2% | 25.0 | 9.4 | 128.3 | 105.8 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 24.7% | 20.3 | 7.0 | 135.9 | 117.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 21.2% | 10.3 | 3.6 | 104.6 | 109.5 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10.6% | 27.8 | 9.2 | 232.0 | 118.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 18.6% | 13.9 | 4.6 | 118.9 | 107.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























