Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W9
Letzte 108–1
Bilanz8–1
SerieW7
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 91:106 OKC
- L S31 · Reg. Season CHA 114:120 OKC
- L S30 · Reg. Season CHA 87:97 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 96:108 TOR
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 90:102 TOR
REB47
AST15
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG29/73 (39.7%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT23/27 (85.2%)
OREB16
TF14
Lead10
Poss21:41
Paint11/24 (45.8%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP30 (33.0%)
Inside0.28
2ND6 (6.6%)
Bench9 (9.9%)
PACE76.7
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.370
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 13 | 16.8% | 12.3 | 10.0 | 106.9 | 126.3 | |
| 32 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -4 | 23 | 31.2% | 13.5 | 10.9 | 104.4 | 128.3 | |
| 31 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 14 | 18.7% | 11.6 | 9.3 | 110.9 | 127.1 | |
| 30 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 11/12 (91.7%) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 28 | 40.1% | 29.0 | 22.2 | 127.3 | 131.7 | |
| 30 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 6.9% | 15.6 | 11.1 | 123.4 | 123.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 2.5% | 5.1 | 2.0 | 53.8 | 119.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 30.9% | 19.2 | 5.3 | 108.5 | 131.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.5 | 234.5 | 132.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST29
STL5
BLK10
TOV8
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB5
TF17
Lead17
Poss18:18
Paint28/29 (96.6%)
FBP21 (19.8%)
PIP60 (56.6%)
Inside0.47
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench46 (43.4%)
PACE82.8
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 9.5% | 17.0 | 11.4 | 167.1 | 118.7 | |
| 28 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 36.0% | 41.4 | 28.0 | 129.6 | 101.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3.9% | 11.0 | 5.4 | 134.9 | 102.6 | |
| 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 18.1% | 18.4 | 8.8 | 132.0 | 114.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17.4% | 23.8 | 7.4 | 160.9 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 31.7% | 24.5 | 14.6 | 101.6 | 100.3 | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 32.6% | 21.7 | 9.7 | 109.6 | 122.1 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 22.1% | 17.1 | 7.4 | 113.8 | 119.8 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 11.3% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 92.4 | 121.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.7 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 115.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 16.9% | -8.9 | -1.5 | 22.9 | 119.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2% | 36.9 | 2.7 | 239.2 | 124.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 123.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























