Platz12. East
SerieW2
Bilanz4–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–18
SerieL9
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 132:114 UTA
- W S31 · Reg. Season ATL 117:104 UTA
- W S29 · Reg. Season ATL 112:108 UTA
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 74:86 UTA
REB41
AST30
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG55/91 (60.4%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead22
Poss21:05
Paint38/47 (80.9%)
FBP30 (22.7%)
PIP76 (57.6%)
Inside0.62
2ND6 (4.5%)
Bench39 (29.5%)
PACE94.5
ORTG139.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.0%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 21.3% | 15.2 | 10.6 | 100.3 | 107.7 | |
| 25 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 20 | 32.6% | 57.7 | 34.2 | 152.3 | 92.5 | |
| 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 29.0% | 31.7 | 18.7 | 126.6 | 109.6 | |
| 23 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 23.6% | 35.7 | 20.2 | 162.3 | 113.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10.8% | 20.0 | 8.7 | 146.5 | 104.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 27.2% | 35.8 | 19.1 | 147.8 | 113.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 10.9% | 13.2 | 7.1 | 130.1 | 113.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 24.4% | 4.1 | 2.4 | 77.1 | 113.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 10.0% | 25.0 | 2.2 | 200.0 | 91.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST32
STL7
BLK0
TOV10
FG50/91 (54.9%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead5
Poss18:54
Paint29/36 (80.6%)
FBP22 (19.3%)
PIP76 (66.7%)
Inside0.56
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench26 (22.8%)
PACE94.6
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 27 | 35.7% | 39.9 | 28.5 | 127.0 | 129.2 | |
| 27 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 27 | 38.3% | 19.2 | 13.7 | 85.7 | 127.3 | |
| 26 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 17 | 25.3% | 12.4 | 8.4 | 92.6 | 132.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 10.1% | 4.1 | 2.6 | 70.6 | 128.8 | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 8 | 14.7% | 21.8 | 10.7 | 138.2 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11.9% | 12.3 | 7.9 | 103.9 | 128.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 6 | 12.2% | 15.7 | 7.1 | 122.0 | 126.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 11.0% | 24.4 | 8.1 | 158.3 | 129.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 23.2% | 5.2 | 1.5 | 70.9 | 131.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 11.0% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 132.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































