Platz11. East
SerieL11
Bilanz2–30
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 74:86 UTA
REB45
AST20
STL8
BLK4
TOV9
FG32/79 (40.5%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead4
Poss22:10
Paint18/36 (50.0%)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP34 (45.9%)
Inside0.43
2ND11 (14.9%)
Bench19 (25.7%)
PACE73.6
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 10 | 3 | -14 | 12 | 21.5% | 36.6 | 20.9 | 134.5 | 90.7 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 15 | 27.1% | 5.3 | 3.7 | 78.9 | 115.4 | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 15.1% | 8.1 | 4.9 | 99.9 | 115.7 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 17.0% | 22.1 | 13.0 | 146.3 | 122.6 | |
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 20.5% | 15.1 | 9.2 | 114.7 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 19.0% | 5.9 | 2.9 | 78.5 | 114.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 23.9% | -6.0 | -1.9 | 36.4 | 112.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 21.0% | 11.8 | 5.2 | 88.5 | 103.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17.0% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 43.3 | 102.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.7% | 6.4 | 2.2 | 60.9 | 99.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST23
STL2
BLK6
TOV12
FG37/83 (44.6%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB18
TF5
Lead14
Poss17:49
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP5 (5.8%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND15 (17.4%)
Bench30 (34.9%)
PACE76.9
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.084
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 6.2% | 8.6 | 5.4 | 81.6 | 91.7 | |
| 27 | 28 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 11 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 38.3% | 46.1 | 29.6 | 131.6 | 84.1 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 30.1% | 13.3 | 8.7 | 104.1 | 103.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10.0% | 10.4 | 6.3 | 152.0 | 103.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11.4% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 72.0 | 104.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 30.5% | 15.5 | 7.7 | 111.2 | 104.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 31.4% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 76.7 | 100.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 13.1% | 13.9 | 5.4 | 115.8 | 91.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 10.3% | 13.3 | 4.3 | 72.9 | 82.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 11.9% | 14.5 | 4.8 | 125.5 | 89.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































