Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–8
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 137:127 PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season ATL 99:92 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 90:71 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 81:68 PHX
- L S25 · Reg. Season BOS 97:102 PHX
REB41
AST38
STL9
BLK4
TOV10
FG54/88 (61.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT20/27 (74.1%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead10
Poss22:46
Paint30/38 (78.9%)
FBP17 (12.4%)
PIP72 (52.6%)
Inside0.52
2ND8 (5.8%)
Bench26 (19.0%)
PACE90.1
ORTG152.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%39.0%
FTr0.307
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 6.1% | 20.6 | 15.7 | 164.4 | 115.7 | |
| 33 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 24.9% | 36.3 | 28.9 | 158.5 | 128.0 | |
| 33 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 20.9% | 6.1 | 5.6 | 90.0 | 136.9 | |
| 32 | 52 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22/32 (68.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 45.2% | 62.6 | 48.6 | 157.7 | 131.7 | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 11.3% | 13.2 | 8.0 | 136.6 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 9.8% | 19.4 | 9.8 | 183.4 | 134.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 7 | 14.4% | 4.1 | 2.1 | 86.7 | 130.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 28.1% | 18.6 | 5.9 | 120.0 | 136.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 18.3% | 12.3 | 2.7 | 104.5 | 134.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.3% | 24.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 126.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 2.0 | 213.8 | 106.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST35
STL9
BLK4
TOV16
FG54/89 (60.7%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF21
Lead8
Poss21:13
Paint38/44 (86.4%)
FBP14 (11.0%)
PIP82 (64.6%)
Inside0.67
2ND14 (11.0%)
Bench21 (16.5%)
PACE93.1
ORTG136.4
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16/25 (64.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 4 | -7 | 30 | 34.8% | 28.8 | 25.4 | 124.3 | 141.3 | |
| 36 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 22 | 25.1% | 8.1 | 7.6 | 94.7 | 142.7 | |
| 33 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -6 | 21 | 26.1% | 40.3 | 31.8 | 163.4 | 138.8 | |
| 33 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 6.3% | 6.8 | 5.2 | 52.1 | 131.4 | |
| 31 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 17.3% | 33.4 | 24.5 | 165.3 | 131.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 6 | 11.8% | 17.4 | 8.6 | 167.1 | 145.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -4 | 3 | 9.9% | 13.7 | 3.8 | 153.1 | 141.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 6.9% | 22.7 | 6.4 | 211.1 | 143.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 27.5% | -8.6 | -1.5 | 54.0 | 145.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 20.6% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 146.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























