Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–12
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 97:102 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season TOR 109:101 PHX
REB29
AST24
STL14
BLK4
TOV13
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead5
Poss
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP62 (63.9%)
Inside0.66
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench24 (24.7%)
PACE81.6
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.222
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -5 | 20 | 27.8% | 16.1 | 12.6 | 95.4 | 116.2 | |
| 30 | 39 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 35 | 52.3% | 35.4 | 26.7 | 112.4 | 122.2 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 9.7% | 19.4 | 12.5 | 142.1 | 119.2 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3.7% | 7.5 | 4.3 | 148.3 | 124.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 11.6% | 19.3 | 9.6 | 114.7 | 107.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -20 | 9 | 19.9% | 20.4 | 9.7 | 132.9 | 124.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 9.1% | 16.2 | 7.4 | 161.7 | 119.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.5% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 26.7 | 129.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.9% | 13.2 | 3.0 | 105.7 | 128.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 29.8% | -26.2 | -3.5 | 0.0 | 130.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.5% | 26.7 | 3.6 | 202.5 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL9
BLK4
TOV17
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead19
Poss
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP56 (54.9%)
Inside0.48
2ND13 (12.7%)
Bench37 (36.3%)
PACE80.6
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 6 | -8 | 15 | 22.2% | 26.9 | 19.0 | 136.3 | 113.2 | |
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | -15 | 11 | 15.7% | 5.0 | 3.9 | 90.6 | 116.6 | |
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 13.0% | 9.3 | 7.0 | 111.8 | 119.2 | |
| 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 14 | 20.1% | 3.9 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 117.0 | |
| 27 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 21 | 33.2% | 23.3 | 15.8 | 112.6 | 108.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 18.5% | 29.7 | 9.8 | 141.2 | 106.2 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 11.8% | 36.5 | 9.4 | 300.0 | 110.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 19.6% | 20.1 | 5.5 | 133.1 | 120.4 | |
| 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 19.2% | 46.9 | 12.0 | 215.5 | 93.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 19.6% | 22.8 | 6.2 | 126.1 | 111.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























