Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–8
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 91:143 PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 111:109 PHX
- W S33 · Reg. Season NOP 103:96 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season NOP 110:102 PHX
- L S31 · Reg. Season NOP 101:115 PHX
REB59
AST18
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG33/96 (34.4%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT19/25 (76.0%)
OREB28
TF20
Lead0
Poss19:55
Paint13/24 (54.2%)
FBP12 (13.2%)
PIP38 (41.8%)
Inside0.27
2ND8 (8.8%)
Bench61 (67.0%)
PACE87.4
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.260
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | -29 | 21 | 31.3% | 22.7 | 12.2 | 107.0 | 152.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | -17 | 11 | 23.3% | 10.4 | 4.2 | 79.3 | 134.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.5 | 3.1 | 218.2 | 152.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 6.6% | 6.0 | 2.3 | 60.0 | 144.8 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 7 | 16.5% | -0.1 | 0.3 | 69.7 | 154.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/37 (32.4%) | 2/13 (15.4%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -37 | 40 | 50.8% | 20.9 | 14.8 | 97.9 | 146.8 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 5 | 8.2% | 8.1 | 3.8 | 135.3 | 149.4 | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 16.7% | 21.5 | 10.3 | 126.1 | 146.8 | |
| 18 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 5 | 3 | -15 | 7 | 13.2% | 16.1 | 6.7 | 93.2 | 140.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -19 | 4 | 8.0% | 3.5 | 1.4 | 84.4 | 149.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 24.7% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 58.7 | 148.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 4 | 18.8% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 52.2 | 137.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST40
STL10
BLK3
TOV10
FG50/91 (54.9%)
3P21/47 (44.7%)
FT22/25 (88.0%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead52
Poss20:04
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP15 (10.5%)
PIP56 (39.2%)
Inside0.31
2ND16 (11.2%)
Bench46 (32.2%)
PACE95.0
ORTG150.5
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.275
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 35 | 16 | 22.4% | 30.2 | 18.7 | 136.7 | 86.1 | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 5.6% | 14.5 | 9.1 | 157.9 | 100.2 | |
| 24 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 46 | 28 | 42.0% | 54.9 | 32.4 | 148.2 | 97.7 | |
| 24 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 46 | 17 | 25.9% | 40.9 | 23.5 | 136.4 | 95.9 | |
| 22 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 12.5% | 18.4 | 10.0 | 133.2 | 89.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 17.1% | 9.4 | 3.5 | 107.7 | 102.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.2% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 70.1 | 105.5 | |
| 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 36.6% | 45.1 | 11.0 | 133.7 | 104.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 18.3% | 16.0 | 4.2 | 121.2 | 109.2 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 21.1% | 19.0 | 4.8 | 120.9 | 100.2 | |
| 10 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 15.8% | 49.5 | 11.6 | 191.1 | 65.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0 | 5.2 | 239.5 | 69.2 | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 20.9% | 50.4 | 8.4 | 194.4 | 102.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























