Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz6–2
Letzte 106–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz8–8
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 87:79 TOR
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 113:75 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIA 102:103 TOR
- L S32 · Reg. Season MIA 110:113 MIN
- L S31 · Reg. Season MIA 124:129 MIN
REB48
AST23
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF12
Lead10
Poss19:00
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP7 (8.0%)
PIP36 (41.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench29 (33.3%)
PACE74.2
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.2% | 16.8 | 15.0 | 110.0 | 98.8 | |
| 29 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 32.3% | 16.6 | 12.4 | 97.3 | 93.0 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 26.0% | 11.8 | 7.5 | 97.1 | 101.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 2.7 | 1.5 | 68.5 | 98.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 10.4% | 17.7 | 8.5 | 149.2 | 92.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.9% | 15.4 | 5.7 | 247.6 | 99.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 37.1% | 26.7 | 10.1 | 118.6 | 101.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10.4% | 2.7 | 0.8 | 100.4 | 99.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 3 | 11.7% | 5.5 | 1.4 | 87.0 | 90.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 28.1% | 45.1 | 5.4 | 179.4 | 105.9 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 8.3% | 16.4 | 1.9 | 172.0 | 97.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 23.4% | -16.8 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 95.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV7
FG34/81 (42.0%)
3P2/30 (6.7%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead10
Poss20:59
Paint26/30 (86.7%)
FBP9 (11.4%)
PIP60 (75.9%)
Inside0.63
2ND12 (15.2%)
Bench12 (15.2%)
PACE75.5
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.2%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 24 | 30.1% | 17.5 | 15.0 | 104.7 | 110.3 | |
| 32 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/16 (12.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 19 | 25.4% | -0.1 | 1.2 | 51.8 | 106.9 | |
| 29 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 9 | 13.5% | 21.2 | 14.5 | 142.2 | 103.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 12 | 19.3% | 11.3 | 7.6 | 97.5 | 110.2 | |
| 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22.5% | 20.3 | 13.0 | 111.6 | 107.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 3 | -9 | 7 | 14.2% | 26.3 | 13.7 | 176.0 | 102.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 20.4% | -10.0 | -3.5 | 22.4 | 117.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8.7% | -3.8 | -0.8 | 25.0 | 113.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































