Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–9
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 110:113 MIN
- L S31 · Reg. Season MIA 124:129 MIN
- W S30 · Reg. Season SAS 114:94 MIN
- W S29 · Reg. Season SAS 105:78 MIN
- W S29 · Reg. Season SAS 108:83 MIN
REB43
AST35
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead9
Poss19:06
Paint23/24 (95.8%)
FBP14 (12.7%)
PIP54 (49.1%)
Inside0.32
2ND5 (4.5%)
Bench35 (31.8%)
PACE89.5
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 21 | 28.9% | 29.8 | 20.9 | 120.4 | 120.1 | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 15 | 21.2% | 35.6 | 24.1 | 151.5 | 119.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 18.8% | 26.8 | 15.6 | 120.0 | 116.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 21.7 | 11.6 | 133.9 | 118.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15.5% | 12.0 | 5.4 | 101.2 | 126.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 14.5% | 16.8 | 9.0 | 128.3 | 126.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 6 | 14.7% | 14.0 | 5.5 | 121.3 | 126.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.0% | 18.9 | 6.6 | 128.8 | 126.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 18.1% | -10.0 | -2.2 | 14.9 | 126.4 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 34.9% | 21.1 | 4.3 | 94.5 | 114.9 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 24.9% | 12.8 | 2.6 | 74.7 | 114.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL8
BLK9
TOV8
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF10
Lead7
Poss20:53
Paint28/37 (75.7%)
FBP64 (56.6%)
PIP2 (1.8%)
Inside0.02
2ND32 (28.3%)
Bench30 (26.5%)
PACE90.1
ORTG125.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 15 | 19.9% | 26.9 | 20.6 | 139.0 | 119.4 | |
| 28 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 33.8% | 35.0 | 23.7 | 120.3 | 118.0 | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 16 | 25.9% | 12.2 | 8.1 | 88.7 | 122.6 | |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 10.1% | 32.4 | 18.9 | 194.8 | 106.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 8.2% | 11.5 | 9.2 | 145.7 | 126.4 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 13.2% | 19.2 | 7.4 | 146.9 | 127.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 21.1% | 17.4 | 6.7 | 79.6 | 106.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 33.8% | 33.8 | 10.8 | 122.3 | 120.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19.1% | 8.6 | 2.9 | 76.6 | 113.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 14.0% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 54.9 | 128.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































