Platz2. East
SerieW8
Bilanz16–9
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz9–18
SerieL6
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 93:46 TOR
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 103:96 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season IND 93:99 TOR
- L S32 · Reg. Season IND 84:93 MIN
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 106:85 MIN
REB65
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV11
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT17/21 (81.0%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead48
Poss18:39
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP7 (7.5%)
PIP44 (47.3%)
Inside0.40
2ND13 (14.0%)
Bench39 (41.9%)
PACE72.2
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.304
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 25.5% | 10.9 | 6.8 | 96.5 | 66.4 | |
| 24 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 17.2% | 19.0 | 11.2 | 92.7 | 11.5 | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 20.4% | 7.1 | 4.1 | 85.7 | 59.3 | |
| 19 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 19.1% | 26.4 | 12.1 | 139.5 | 58.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 30.9% | 30.2 | 14.0 | 146.8 | 69.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 21.0% | 19.5 | 12.5 | 138.7 | 62.8 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 9.4% | 15.5 | 7.1 | 138.1 | 66.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 14.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 124.7 | 42.8 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 25.2% | 12.4 | 5.2 | 112.0 | 72.9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 34.5% | 31.9 | 5.9 | 123.8 | 44.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 217.1 | 77.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 15.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 77.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST16
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG18/84 (21.4%)
3P8/57 (14.0%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB19
TF15
Lead3
Poss21:20
Paint8/12 (66.7%)
FBP8 (17.4%)
PIP18 (39.1%)
Inside0.13
2ND7 (15.2%)
Bench15 (32.6%)
PACE74.5
ORTG61.7
Four Factors
eFG%26.2%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/25 (24.0%) | 4/18 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -34 | 26 | 36.6% | 4.1 | 4.2 | 65.8 | 119.2 | |
| 29 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -36 | 17 | 24.6% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 45.6 | 112.2 | |
| 28 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -28 | 7 | 10.6% | 7.2 | 4.7 | 63.8 | 111.3 | |
| 27 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -32 | 2 | 3.1% | 9.2 | 5.6 | 135.0 | 118.4 | |
| 26 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | -40 | 13 | 20.7% | -4.6 | -2.2 | 35.3 | 121.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/15 (6.7%) | 1/15 (6.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 18 | 34.5% | -16.6 | -7.5 | 22.4 | 118.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | -18 | 6 | 12.7% | 9.9 | 4.5 | 98.5 | 122.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 14.1% | 5.5 | 2.3 | 79.4 | 124.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 31.7% | 12.4 | 1.3 | 71.0 | 126.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.5 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























