Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–7
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 93:99 TOR
- L S32 · Reg. Season IND 84:93 MIN
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 106:85 MIN
- L S30 · Reg. Season IND 68:95 MIN
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 78:82 MIN
REB30
AST26
STL12
BLK5
TOV12
FG39/68 (57.4%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead3
Poss18:47
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP7 (7.5%)
PIP44 (47.3%)
Inside0.31
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench33 (35.5%)
PACE75.9
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 16 | 26.0% | 24.9 | 17.4 | 126.1 | 123.6 | |
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 12.1 | 8.1 | 123.8 | 127.4 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 9.7% | 12.2 | 7.7 | 151.3 | 133.1 | |
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 30.1% | 21.4 | 13.3 | 115.2 | 129.7 | |
| 24 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 23.7% | 12.1 | 7.3 | 81.8 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 10 | 21.6% | 26.4 | 13.8 | 125.9 | 115.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 15.8% | 29.9 | 10.7 | 139.7 | 107.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 7.9% | 10.7 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 136.6 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.5% | 27.5 | 6.7 | 116.2 | 119.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 15.8% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 136.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 31.6% | -18.4 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL10
BLK4
TOV14
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P14/27 (51.9%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead7
Poss21:12
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP12 (12.1%)
PIP50 (50.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND16 (16.2%)
Bench19 (19.2%)
PACE78.4
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 33.6% | 36.4 | 28.0 | 127.1 | 106.6 | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 25.2% | 10.8 | 7.7 | 90.3 | 118.6 | |
| 28 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 14.2% | 19.1 | 12.9 | 143.3 | 121.9 | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | 18.0 | 11.4 | 144.2 | 109.5 | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 19.0% | 25.3 | 16.1 | 168.2 | 125.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 28.2% | 17.6 | 11.2 | 109.4 | 119.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 10.1 | 4.4 | 149.2 | 125.3 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.9% | 5.3 | 2.6 | 79.8 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























