Platz2. West
SerieW10
Bilanz17–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W6
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–10
SerieL10
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 110:85 SAS
- W S35 · Playoffs HOU 103:75 SAS
- W S35 · Playoffs HOU 101:90 SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 99:92 SAS
- W S33 · Reg. Season DET 112:103 SAS
REB32
AST26
STL10
BLK4
TOV7
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead34
Poss19:58
Paint20/22 (90.9%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP48 (43.6%)
Inside0.35
2ND10 (9.1%)
Bench33 (30.0%)
PACE70.5
ORTG155.9
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.254
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 14.1% | 19.8 | 11.6 | 152.6 | 118.1 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 21.6% | 24.9 | 13.6 | 168.9 | 119.0 | |
| 22 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 29.7% | 48.3 | 25.3 | 197.3 | 119.5 | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 21.0% | 24.8 | 12.7 | 160.9 | 118.9 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 23.5% | 28.7 | 13.1 | 152.0 | 111.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 29.5% | 4.8 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 118.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.6% | 16.9 | 6.4 | 142.1 | 117.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 16.4% | 21.3 | 7.6 | 152.2 | 116.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14.5% | 26.7 | 9.3 | 171.2 | 95.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 22.8% | 16.7 | 5.7 | 122.8 | 115.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 7.2% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 73.4 | 124.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 10.1% | 1.7 | 0.3 | 73.4 | 123.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB27
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV12
FG32/56 (57.1%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT15/22 (68.2%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead1
Poss20:01
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP14 (16.5%)
PIP46 (54.1%)
Inside0.47
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench19 (22.4%)
PACE67.9
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.393
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 20 | 36.0% | 33.4 | 23.6 | 138.9 | 155.9 | |
| 27 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 17 | 33.2% | 39.3 | 25.4 | 145.3 | 141.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 17 | 34.4% | 1.5 | 1.9 | 68.7 | 151.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 4.6% | 1.5 | 0.9 | 50.7 | 148.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 2.8% | 2.8 | 1.3 | 56.7 | 148.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 6 | 14.6% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 97.6 | 156.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 3 | 8.8% | -1.2 | -0.5 | 30.0 | 145.6 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 22.2% | 22.5 | 7.7 | 153.3 | 156.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12.2% | 26.9 | 8.1 | 166.0 | 139.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 1 | 4.4% | 7.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 154.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26.4% | -10.2 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 145.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























