1. Runde · Game 2
Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W5
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 103:75 SAS
- W S35 · Playoffs HOU 101:90 SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 99:92 SAS
- W S33 · Reg. Season DET 112:103 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season DET 108:93 SAS
REB44
AST27
STL15
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P9/15 (60.0%)
FT16/23 (69.6%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (29.1%)
PACE78.8
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.307
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 36 | 20 | 34.6% | 27.6 | 17.1 | 114.1 | 90.5 | |
| 24 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 16.7% | 41.9 | 23.6 | 176.3 | 70.4 | |
| 23 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 14 | 25.6% | 42.5 | 23.4 | 160.1 | 89.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 9.9% | 16.0 | 8.2 | 152.9 | 90.9 | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21.8% | 14.1 | 7.0 | 117.8 | 105.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 11.1% | 8.9 | 5.1 | 133.2 | 100.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 22.9% | -3.4 | -0.9 | 49.8 | 98.2 | |
| 19 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 31.5% | 28.7 | 13.2 | 118.2 | 84.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 5.1% | 9.9 | 3.9 | 152.2 | 96.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 16.4% | 7.2 | 2.6 | 96.0 | 98.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST15
STL6
BLK1
TOV16
FG29/72 (40.3%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench40 (53.3%)
PACE78.6
ORTG95.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -10 | 8 | 12.5% | 3.8 | 2.6 | 70.0 | 122.1 | |
| 26 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 33 | 53.7% | 2.5 | 3.0 | 71.6 | 125.9 | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 5.3% | 5.1 | 2.9 | 95.1 | 127.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 11.9% | 12.4 | 5.0 | 95.7 | 124.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6.1% | 14.2 | 4.7 | 250.0 | 132.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 25 | 39.0% | 27.8 | 18.9 | 117.3 | 122.8 | |
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -21 | 7 | 13.0% | 10.6 | 5.8 | 99.2 | 125.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 10.1% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 59.2 | 132.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 22.5% | 5.5 | 2.2 | 80.7 | 132.2 | |
| 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 5.7% | 2.3 | 0.8 | 83.6 | 129.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























