Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz8–1
Letzte 108–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 121:90 LAC
- W S33 · Reg. Season DET 101:87 ATL
- W S32 · Reg. Season DET 101:94 ATL
REB44
AST26
STL4
BLK1
TOV6
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF17
Lead31
Poss20:15
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP12 (9.9%)
PIP62 (51.2%)
Inside0.43
2ND19 (15.7%)
Bench36 (29.8%)
PACE77.1
ORTG157.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 35.1% | 34.6 | 22.1 | 155.0 | 119.0 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 11.8% | 8.0 | 5.0 | 120.6 | 117.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11.8% | 4.1 | 2.9 | 97.1 | 118.1 | |
| 25 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 35.0% | 29.0 | 17.7 | 142.3 | 119.0 | |
| 22 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 8 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 26.7% | 50.3 | 25.8 | 173.4 | 104.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 10.6% | 18.2 | 9.6 | 202.4 | 113.9 | |
| 19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 15.5% | 22.6 | 10.4 | 160.8 | 109.6 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 17.5% | 23.5 | 8.3 | 184.6 | 118.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2.9% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 111.3 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 32.1% | 37.5 | 7.4 | 165.8 | 119.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 119.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST20
STL5
BLK3
TOV6
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P3/23 (13.0%)
FT19/21 (90.5%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead3
Poss19:44
Paint29/37 (78.4%)
FBP15 (16.7%)
PIP58 (64.4%)
Inside0.78
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench33 (36.7%)
PACE74.2
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.313
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 14 | 24.7% | -0.1 | 0.6 | 56.6 | 152.1 | |
| 28 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 16 | 28.6% | 14.3 | 10.4 | 91.3 | 145.5 | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -22 | 11 | 21.2% | 21.8 | 13.3 | 147.7 | 158.6 | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 13.8% | 14.1 | 7.3 | 149.1 | 156.7 | |
| 19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 18.7% | 23.0 | 10.6 | 160.2 | 151.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 14 | 35.3% | 23.9 | 11.8 | 116.6 | 157.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 13.7% | 21.7 | 9.2 | 150.9 | 139.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 15.1% | 16.2 | 6.4 | 134.4 | 152.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 11.4% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 57.9 | 159.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 1 | 3.8% | 16.6 | 5.1 | 205.8 | 159.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | 212.6 | 159.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























