Platz11. East
SerieL10
Bilanz2–11
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–4
SerieW4
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 87:101 DET
- L S32 · Reg. Season ATL 94:101 DET
REB35
AST21
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead2
Poss19:14
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench19 (21.8%)
PACE74.0
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -10 | 16 | 26.1% | 34.2 | 24.4 | 150.7 | 124.0 | |
| 29 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 20.9% | 29.6 | 20.7 | 164.3 | 129.3 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 22.1% | 11.7 | 8.6 | 98.2 | 137.0 | |
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 26.5% | 7.7 | 5.1 | 75.8 | 128.2 | |
| 21 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 11.7% | 5.3 | 2.9 | 88.8 | 136.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 11 | 25.5% | 12.8 | 7.0 | 108.4 | 141.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 11.6% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 52.8 | 131.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 3.8% | -2.7 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 140.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 21.9% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 75.1 | 135.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8.2% | 9.5 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 142.4 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 24.6% | 23.9 | 3.4 | 120.4 | 137.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST26
STL9
BLK2
TOV8
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P18/37 (48.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead17
Poss20:45
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP9 (8.9%)
PIP28 (27.7%)
Inside0.15
2ND9 (8.9%)
Bench34 (33.7%)
PACE72.6
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 12.4% | 18.3 | 11.8 | 162.4 | 116.5 | |
| 25 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 13.4% | 20.7 | 12.2 | 129.6 | 101.3 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 8.3% | 16.7 | 8.9 | 215.0 | 116.3 | |
| 23 | 39 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 58.3% | 54.0 | 30.3 | 137.5 | 120.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12.0% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 60.1 | 115.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11.4% | -1.0 | -0.5 | 51.1 | 111.0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 13 | 34.6% | 32.9 | 14.4 | 131.9 | 113.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 14.6% | 16.9 | 6.6 | 140.4 | 111.1 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23.1% | 23.9 | 8.2 | 143.9 | 110.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 10.3% | 7.9 | 2.7 | 134.8 | 122.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 12.0% | 5.2 | 0.6 | 70.8 | 112.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























