Platz5. West
SerieW9
Bilanz16–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–18
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 94:76 SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DEN 102:82 SAS
- W S33 · Reg. Season DEN 85:75 SAS
- L S32 · Reg. Season POR 90:102 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 111:72 SAS
REB51
AST25
STL11
BLK1
TOV7
FG36/85 (42.4%)
3P12/43 (27.9%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead29
Poss21:02
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP42 (44.7%)
Inside0.33
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench31 (33.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 16.3% | 16.2 | 9.7 | 133.3 | 100.3 | |
| 23 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 19.9% | 23.0 | 12.5 | 110.1 | 73.8 | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 16.0% | 30.1 | 16.8 | 175.6 | 89.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 18.9% | 3.6 | 2.0 | 70.8 | 90.0 | |
| 20 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 31.9% | 53.8 | 25.8 | 162.4 | 81.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15.7% | 3.5 | 2.5 | 72.6 | 94.6 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 11 | 20.1% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 73.2 | 98.8 | |
| 18 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -3 | 15 | 35.0% | 29.8 | 12.8 | 111.1 | 92.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 16.1% | 1.0 | 0.6 | 65.7 | 96.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 12.6% | 8.6 | 2.1 | 70.8 | 78.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42.0% | -32.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 101.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST23
STL6
BLK0
TOV14
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead0
Poss18:57
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP14 (18.4%)
PIP40 (52.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND10 (13.2%)
Bench16 (21.1%)
PACE79.4
ORTG95.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 24 | 35.3% | 15.4 | 11.8 | 92.9 | 113.7 | |
| 29 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 10 | 15.5% | 17.9 | 12.3 | 112.3 | 107.5 | |
| 27 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 21 | 33.3% | 22.8 | 15.5 | 103.9 | 109.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 12 | 22.5% | 11.8 | 6.9 | 82.6 | 109.0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 2.1% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 45.3 | 119.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 8.4% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 70.7 | 119.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 10.1% | 16.1 | 6.6 | 110.2 | 95.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 6.2% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 25.6 | 111.1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | 42.6% | -14.8 | -3.6 | 44.6 | 121.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 19.1% | 9.8 | 2.1 | 104.5 | 112.3 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 12.6% | 22.4 | 1.6 | 146.6 | 109.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























