Platz4. West
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 111:72 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 100:92 SAS
REB36
AST33
STL10
BLK3
TOV7
FG40/65 (61.5%)
3P15/29 (51.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead41
Poss20:24
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP38 (38.4%)
Inside0.23
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench36 (36.4%)
PACE64.1
ORTG154.5
Four Factors
eFG%73.1%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.062
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 0.0% | 39.4 | 27.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 0.0% | 32.4 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0.0% | 17.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 0.0% | 38.0 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 12.2 | 5.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 17.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 12.2 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 31.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead0
Poss19:35
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP7 (9.7%)
PIP42 (58.3%)
Inside0.45
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench33 (45.8%)
PACE69.3
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 21 | 47.3% | 15.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 11 | 24.8% | 10.6 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 7 | 16.5% | 4.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 4 | 9.9% | 7.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 7.4% | 5.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 14.4% | 14.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 12.2% | 22.8 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 6 | 19.4% | -1.9 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 11.1% | 1.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 33.5% | 26.1 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 8.6% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 25.9% | 23.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 29.7% | 24.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































