Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W7
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 110:89 SAC
- W S34 · Reg. Season DEN 101:62 SAC
- W S33 · Reg. Season DEN 105:91 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 144:128 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 101:94 SAC
REB47
AST30
STL15
BLK2
TOV5
FG44/89 (49.4%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB19
TF18
Lead21
Poss20:43
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP18 (16.4%)
PIP58 (52.7%)
Inside0.46
2ND14 (12.7%)
Bench38 (34.5%)
PACE79.2
ORTG138.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%38.0%
FTr0.191
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 16.5% | 17.8 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 18.6% | 27.5 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 17.9% | 19.9 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 38.3% | 52.2 | 27.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.7% | 14.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 24.6% | 22.3 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 16.2% | -0.5 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17.7% | 30.9 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | -12 | 10 | 26.6% | 22.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 10.1% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 26.9% | -16.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV16
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT14/22 (63.6%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead4
Poss19:16
Paint28/39 (71.8%)
FBP8 (8.6%)
PIP66 (71.0%)
Inside0.90
2ND3 (3.2%)
Bench32 (34.4%)
PACE82.3
ORTG113.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.328
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 14 | 24.6% | 6.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 23 | 44.0% | 21.3 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 7 | 14.1% | 14.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 12.9% | 8.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 15.3% | 13.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 9 | 18.6% | 23.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 19.8% | 0.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 18.2% | 2.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 19.8% | 0.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 5 | 14.7% | 22.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 19.8% | 18.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























