Platz11. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–13
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 105:91 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 144:128 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 101:94 SAC
- W S30 · Reg. Season DAL 104:87 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 111:83 SAC
REB39
AST25
STL4
BLK7
TOV12
FG43/73 (58.9%)
3P16/33 (48.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead17
Poss17:39
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP21 (20.0%)
PIP48 (45.7%)
Inside0.30
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench38 (36.2%)
PACE75.2
ORTG139.7
Four Factors
eFG%69.9%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 15.3% | 9.8 | 7.6 | 117.1 | 123.5 | |
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 18.0% | 6.2 | 4.4 | 80.9 | 110.8 | |
| 27 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 30.7% | 40.4 | 26.3 | 151.3 | 108.7 | |
| 23 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 12.1% | 26.4 | 14.6 | 184.8 | 108.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 32.4% | 20.2 | 10.8 | 113.8 | 115.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 33.0% | 37.0 | 20.4 | 157.1 | 124.9 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11.3% | 13.2 | 6.6 | 151.3 | 121.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.4% | 11.1 | 3.6 | 212.5 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 11.0% | -6.4 | -1.8 | 25.5 | 121.7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.7% | 50.2 | 2.4 | 210.7 | 124.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST19
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P11/19 (57.9%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead4
Poss22:20
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP42 (46.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND5 (5.5%)
Bench14 (15.4%)
PACE77.2
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 26 | 38.4% | 26.2 | 20.7 | 123.2 | 140.2 | |
| 30 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 13 | 20.6% | 28.6 | 20.2 | 160.1 | 127.1 | |
| 30 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 14 | 21.6% | 14.8 | 11.6 | 120.6 | 139.6 | |
| 26 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 13 | 23.7% | 6.1 | 4.2 | 76.0 | 133.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 7.6% | 7.5 | 4.6 | 101.3 | 134.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 7.5% | -1.5 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 132.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 8.5% | 10.5 | 3.9 | 118.5 | 124.7 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22.1% | 25.0 | 9.0 | 127.9 | 122.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.6% | 10.1 | 2.7 | 155.9 | 141.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































