Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W5
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz15–3
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 84:97 UTA
- L S35 · Playoffs CLE 87:94 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season GSW 95:101 BKN
- L S35 · Playoffs CLE 85:108 UTA
- L S35 · Playoffs CLE 92:106 UTA
REB46
AST14
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG29/69 (42.0%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT19/27 (70.4%)
OREB13
TF15
Lead4
Poss19:06
Paint18/39 (46.2%)
FBP7 (8.3%)
PIP42 (50.0%)
Inside0.63
2ND11 (13.1%)
Bench23 (27.4%)
PACE77.6
ORTG108.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.391
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3 | 3 | -8 | 18 | 25.3% | 15.5 | 11.9 | 100.9 | 109.4 | |
| 30 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 10 | 14.5% | 3.6 | 3.0 | 81.3 | 117.6 | |
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 19 | 27.4% | 13.2 | 10.2 | 103.2 | 119.2 | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 13.4% | 16.5 | 7.7 | 111.4 | 108.1 | |
| 16 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18.4% | 38.2 | 14.6 | 199.3 | 111.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21.7% | -7.8 | -3.0 | 9.0 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 25.0% | 6.6 | 2.8 | 81.5 | 114.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 6 | 16.7% | 22.3 | 8.1 | 166.9 | 109.9 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 15.8% | 17.7 | 4.6 | 125.0 | 109.2 | |
| 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 21.2% | -0.4 | 0.1 | 58.9 | 115.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.8% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 121.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST22
STL9
BLK3
TOV10
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT10/17 (58.8%)
OREB14
TF17
Lead16
Poss20:53
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.43
2ND14 (14.4%)
Bench10 (10.3%)
PACE80.1
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%29.8%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17/22 (77.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4 | 3 | 24 | 31 | 40.5% | 45.3 | 34.9 | 132.4 | 96.6 | |
| 31 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 32.4% | 29.1 | 21.9 | 125.9 | 97.3 | |
| 30 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 2.8% | 7.7 | 5.4 | 172.1 | 102.9 | |
| 30 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 17.9% | 25.7 | 18.4 | 137.0 | 89.1 | |
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 6.2% | -2.2 | -1.1 | 32.5 | 108.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 7.0% | 7.8 | 2.2 | 102.0 | 95.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 34.4% | -17.4 | -4.0 | 25.8 | 106.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 19.1% | -9.6 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 15.3% | 28.4 | 7.2 | 159.2 | 91.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 16.8% | -8.3 | -1.7 | 39.3 | 108.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























