DYNE Finals · Game 3
Platz1. East
SerieL2
Bilanz7–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–2
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 85:108 UTA
- L S35 · Playoffs CLE 92:106 UTA
- W S35 · Playoffs CLE 94:89 UTA
- L S33 · Reg. Season GSW 88:107 BKN
- L S32 · Reg. Season GSW 101:122 BKN
REB24
AST20
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT16/23 (69.6%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (36.5%)
PACE78.8
ORTG107.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.354
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -25 | 15 | 22.0% | 18.4 | 14.2 | 106.5 | 124.8 | |
| 30 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 12 | 18.8% | 10.0 | 7.6 | 109.9 | 141.1 | |
| 29 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 16 | 26.7% | 21.3 | 15.2 | 111.0 | 128.5 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -18 | 1 | 1.8% | -2.4 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 138.8 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 12 | 32.4% | 4.3 | 2.5 | 70.9 | 136.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1 | 4 | -7 | 18 | 36.7% | 25.9 | 15.1 | 119.3 | 133.7 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 20.3% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 72.5 | 138.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7.3% | 8.7 | 2.6 | 134.7 | 132.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | 20.8 | 5.9 | 146.7 | 133.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL11
BLK0
TOV10
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG137.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.270
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 28.1% | 40.9 | 29.6 | 139.5 | 94.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 12.1% | 10.7 | 7.5 | 138.3 | 110.9 | |
| 28 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 30.6% | 34.0 | 22.9 | 141.6 | 104.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20.2% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 134.4 | 110.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 11.4% | 9.1 | 7.3 | 107.7 | 105.4 | |
| 25 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 30.7% | 36.3 | 22.2 | 161.3 | 107.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 13.5% | -1.8 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 111.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.7% | 24.5 | 7.3 | 151.9 | 87.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 22.2% | 2.3 | 0.8 | 96.8 | 111.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 46.6 | 109.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























