Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–6
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 119:125 IND
- W S35 · Playoffs CLE 102:85 IND
- W S35 · Playoffs CLE 111:81 IND
- L S35 · Playoffs CLE 68:84 IND
- L S34 · Reg. Season GSW 122:125 IND
REB36
AST37
STL9
BLK1
TOV22
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P26/59 (44.1%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB11
TF23
Lead19
Poss0:47
Paint7/11 (63.6%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP18 (15.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND10 (8.4%)
Bench32 (26.9%)
PACE94.7
ORTG125.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.4%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -5 | 23 | 30.9% | 28.1 | 23.0 | 124.7 | 129.2 | |
| 33 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 4 | -11 | 8 | 10.7% | 15.9 | 12.2 | 158.1 | 128.5 | |
| 33 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 30.6% | 43.2 | 34.4 | 164.4 | 124.7 | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 3.6 | 2.4 | 90.4 | 134.1 | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 16.3% | 11.9 | 6.4 | 130.1 | 134.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 14.8% | 5.1 | 4.0 | 103.4 | 135.6 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 10 | 21.1% | 5.0 | 3.0 | 91.5 | 136.7 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 23.9% | 37.7 | 13.4 | 29.8 | 135.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 13.8% | 1.3 | 0.4 | 41.8 | 116.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.7% | 5.3 | 1.3 | 114.2 | 128.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 34.9% | -16.3 | -3.1 | 39.3 | 136.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0% | -9.0 | -1.0 | 32.4 | 133.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST29
STL18
BLK2
TOV13
FG43/73 (58.9%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT33/35 (94.3%)
OREB7
TF20
Lead6
Poss23:12
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP13 (10.4%)
PIP64 (51.2%)
Inside0.58
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench33 (26.4%)
PACE90.6
ORTG137.9
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.479
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 15 | 20.4% | 19.7 | 17.6 | 134.5 | 126.1 | |
| 35 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9.7% | 17.2 | 14.2 | 150.0 | 116.6 | |
| 35 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 26.3% | 18.7 | 16.0 | 105.8 | 120.2 | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 14.4% | 26.5 | 17.0 | 174.6 | 125.0 | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 19/20 (95.0%) | 1 | 6 | -2 | 20 | 38.6% | 44.4 | 27.6 | 158.9 | 113.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 10.5% | 12.2 | 9.3 | 119.6 | 119.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18.3% | 22.7 | 8.5 | 134.3 | 113.7 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 45.1% | 13.6 | 5.6 | 94.1 | 135.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7.0% | -4.3 | -1.4 | 49.6 | 137.3 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.3% | 39.4 | 5.7 | 255.4 | 137.3 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19.5% | 16.4 | 2.0 | 132.7 | 137.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























