Conference Finals · Game 1
Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–2
Letzte 104–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W6
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 68:84 IND
- L S34 · Reg. Season GSW 122:125 IND
- L S33 · Reg. Season GSW 104:106 IND
- L S32 · Reg. Season GSW 106:113 IND
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIA 100:116 IND
REB43
AST13
STL12
BLK0
TOV10
FG25/74 (33.8%)
3P3/22 (13.6%)
FT15/23 (65.2%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (30.9%)
PACE78.8
ORTG86.3
Four Factors
eFG%35.8%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.311
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18.3% | 11.4 | 8.4 | 110.9 | 107.0 | |
| 28 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 4 | -8 | 23 | 35.6% | 10.6 | 7.7 | 77.6 | 103.9 | |
| 28 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 13 | 20.0% | 3.7 | 3.1 | 64.0 | 105.2 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 8.9% | 9.3 | 4.2 | 101.1 | 106.8 | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22.4% | 15.1 | 6.5 | 112.8 | 107.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 10 | 19.6% | 1.5 | 1.4 | 72.8 | 113.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 7 | 15.2% | 6.8 | 3.4 | 64.7 | 98.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 4 | 9.9% | 14.6 | 5.8 | 120.8 | 92.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 26.0% | 15.5 | 4.5 | 85.5 | 104.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 18.2% | -2.5 | -0.4 | 52.5 | 115.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST23
STL8
BLK5
TOV12
FG29/63 (46.0%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT16/25 (64.0%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (23.8%)
PACE76.8
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.397
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 15.8% | 7.2 | 5.7 | 96.1 | 94.0 | |
| 29 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 16.1% | 27.3 | 18.9 | 145.1 | 64.7 | |
| 27 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 41.0% | 16.3 | 11.4 | 83.6 | 83.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 21.4% | 8.9 | 6.0 | 84.0 | 83.3 | |
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19.2% | 22.3 | 13.3 | 148.2 | 93.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9.7% | 9.8 | 5.8 | 99.9 | 82.9 | |
| 21 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20.5% | 16.7 | 8.4 | 125.3 | 87.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10.6% | 18.3 | 7.5 | 171.3 | 83.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 12.0% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 97.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 47.9% | -36.7 | -2.4 | 0.0 | 97.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























