Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:78 NYK
- W S34 · Reg. Season CHI 100:79 MEM
REB43
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV18
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P17/36 (47.2%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF16
Lead19
Poss21:36
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP38 (39.2%)
Inside0.22
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench40 (41.2%)
PACE82.8
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17.3% | 2.2 | 1.7 | 79.9 | 100.1 | |
| 26 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 42.3% | 23.9 | 15.8 | 98.0 | 95.9 | |
| 23 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19.5% | 21.7 | 12.0 | 113.2 | 87.5 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12.8% | 2.5 | 1.4 | 70.3 | 96.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 10 | 23.4% | 12.9 | 6.2 | 102.5 | 93.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 6.9% | 6.8 | 4.1 | 101.6 | 94.5 | |
| 23 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 19.5% | 15.9 | 9.0 | 116.8 | 94.7 | |
| 22 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 12.3% | 21.7 | 11.2 | 130.3 | 72.2 | |
| 18 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 22.2% | 47.0 | 20.2 | 198.6 | 99.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST21
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P8/32 (25.0%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead6
Poss18:23
Paint12/16 (75.0%)
FBP20 (25.6%)
PIP36 (46.2%)
Inside0.25
2ND8 (10.3%)
Bench9 (11.5%)
PACE78.5
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 20 | 26.9% | 14.9 | 12.2 | 100.9 | 118.6 | |
| 31 | 25 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/33 (30.3%) | 4/18 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 36 | 51.7% | 14.2 | 12.3 | 84.0 | 117.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15.4% | 6.1 | 4.4 | 54.0 | 101.5 | |
| 29 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19.0% | 22.7 | 15.8 | 122.2 | 114.9 | |
| 29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.2% | 4.2 | 2.9 | 73.8 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 4 | 9.3% | 13.3 | 6.0 | 168.8 | 121.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 2 | 7.0% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 48.8 | 112.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 2 | 7.5% | 6.5 | 1.9 | 24.7 | 101.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.7 | 4.1 | 258.5 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































