Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W10
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–2
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:104 DAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHA 62:88 DAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHA 88:104 DAL
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 87:100 LAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season MEM 76:94 LAL
REB40
AST25
STL4
BLK0
TOV17
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead3
Poss19:58
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP8 (9.4%)
PIP52 (61.2%)
Inside0.68
2ND6 (7.1%)
Bench23 (27.1%)
PACE74.1
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.212
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 4.4% | 3.4 | 2.6 | 90.3 | 132.2 | |
| 31 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 26 | 38.9% | 13.1 | 10.9 | 89.4 | 132.2 | |
| 29 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | -4 | 17 | 26.4% | 22.5 | 15.8 | 116.3 | 127.0 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 15.6% | 13.6 | 8.9 | 112.8 | 132.9 | |
| 25 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 10.5% | 17.6 | 10.4 | 161.3 | 130.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 19 | 37.1% | 15.9 | 9.8 | 97.3 | 127.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 5 | 10.4% | 4.4 | 2.5 | 83.8 | 131.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 11.4% | 7.6 | 3.0 | 78.3 | 119.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST21
STL13
BLK7
TOV8
FG41/73 (56.2%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead19
Poss20:01
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP10 (9.6%)
PIP52 (50.0%)
Inside0.40
2ND3 (2.9%)
Bench8 (7.7%)
PACE77.6
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 26.7% | 31.6 | 23.3 | 138.2 | 98.8 | |
| 30 | 35 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 44.2% | 36.7 | 27.1 | 133.4 | 113.7 | |
| 29 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 22.7% | 30.6 | 21.2 | 157.9 | 104.9 | |
| 28 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 3.4% | 22.0 | 13.9 | 242.0 | 84.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 13.2% | 17.5 | 11.8 | 154.1 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 21.1% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 67.1 | 109.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 21.6% | -5.6 | -1.2 | 42.1 | 114.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 5.3% | -2.5 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 111.7 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 86.5 | 104.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.7 | 1.7 | 229.3 | 113.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























