Platz3. West
SerieW6
Bilanz13–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W8
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 94:76 MEM
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 106:1 MEM
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 81:20 MEM
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 102:89 MEM
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 107:96 MEM
REB34
AST26
STL10
BLK6
TOV8
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead20
Poss19:26
Paint25/28 (89.3%)
FBP12 (12.8%)
PIP56 (59.6%)
Inside0.49
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench16 (17.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 31.7% | 24.0 | 16.3 | 121.4 | 103.8 | |
| 27 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 42.6% | 46.9 | 30.5 | 139.2 | 90.4 | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 27.6% | 20.8 | 12.2 | 118.0 | 112.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 13.8% | 18.9 | 10.1 | 128.3 | 94.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.3% | 12.1 | 4.5 | 159.1 | 111.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4.7% | 5.9 | 3.0 | 154.0 | 112.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 29.8% | 26.2 | 11.4 | 109.7 | 82.9 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8.7% | -2.1 | -0.8 | 41.6 | 106.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 7.1% | -3.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 105.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 10.6% | 10.2 | 3.3 | 85.9 | 92.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.7 | 2.1 | 219.5 | 113.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV14
FG31/68 (45.6%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead2
Poss20:33
Paint13/21 (61.9%)
FBP4 (5.3%)
PIP38 (50.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND5 (6.6%)
Bench27 (35.5%)
PACE70.5
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 17 | 24.3% | 8.8 | 7.5 | 77.1 | 117.9 | |
| 30 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 5 | -20 | 13 | 20.4% | 8.0 | 5.9 | 84.7 | 118.8 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 10.5% | 7.5 | 5.0 | 106.1 | 125.8 | |
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 22 | 38.5% | 20.9 | 14.4 | 105.2 | 125.2 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 14.6% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 59.6 | 128.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 9.1 | 3.7 | 143.1 | 128.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 16.7% | 26.1 | 10.4 | 142.7 | 120.4 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22.1% | 19.3 | 7.0 | 126.6 | 129.2 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20.5% | 20.5 | 5.6 | 158.8 | 130.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | 219.4 | 130.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























