Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–13
SerieL3
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 102:86 NYK
- L S34 · Reg. Season UTA 68:81 MEM
REB39
AST31
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P15/30 (50.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead26
Poss22:13
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP6 (5.9%)
PIP32 (31.4%)
Inside0.16
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench19 (18.6%)
PACE77.8
ORTG131.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 21.0% | 35.3 | 19.5 | 155.1 | 90.0 | |
| 21 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 34.9% | 44.9 | 22.6 | 150.1 | 113.6 | |
| 21 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 35.7% | 45.2 | 23.0 | 153.5 | 106.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 15.9% | 19.8 | 7.3 | 160.8 | 113.4 | |
| 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 30.1% | 27.6 | 8.7 | 129.9 | 117.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18.3% | 19.2 | 11.1 | 128.4 | 112.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 5.1% | 13.1 | 5.7 | 165.0 | 104.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 3.6 | 1.9 | 77.1 | 114.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.0% | 3.9 | 1.4 | 107.9 | 119.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.1% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 64.2 | 117.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19.6% | 10.3 | 2.5 | 62.3 | 85.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 1.7 | 237.5 | 116.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 18.3% | -9.7 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 100.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead3
Poss17:46
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP6 (7.0%)
PIP36 (41.9%)
Inside0.23
2ND8 (9.3%)
Bench22 (25.6%)
PACE75.4
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 8 | 11.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 131.5 | |
| 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 15 | 21.2% | 10.5 | 8.5 | 108.9 | 136.0 | |
| 30 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 24 | 36.1% | 16.3 | 12.7 | 97.2 | 131.1 | |
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 7 | 10.6% | 4.4 | 3.5 | 92.2 | 134.8 | |
| 28 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | -16 | 15 | 24.1% | 31.2 | 20.8 | 142.3 | 130.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 44.7% | 32.8 | 13.9 | 115.8 | 126.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 9.9 | 3.2 | 117.1 | 131.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4.1% | 6.3 | 1.6 | 200.0 | 134.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.2% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 53.9 | 123.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































