Platz12. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–10
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–17
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 81:68 UTA
REB54
AST18
STL6
BLK1
TOV7
FG35/83 (42.2%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB19
TF3
Lead13
Poss19:16
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP10 (12.3%)
PIP46 (56.8%)
Inside0.38
2ND17 (21.0%)
Bench21 (25.9%)
PACE69.4
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%38.8%
FTr0.036
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3.2% | -2.2 | -1.5 | 21.6 | 101.1 | |
| 28 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 30 | 48.8% | 29.9 | 21.1 | 125.6 | 101.8 | |
| 26 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32.8% | 31.2 | 19.2 | 120.0 | 91.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 17.3% | 11.7 | 7.5 | 104.3 | 85.2 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 8.6% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 47.0 | 96.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 33.1% | 10.3 | 5.4 | 101.4 | 98.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11.6% | 16.8 | 6.2 | 144.1 | 95.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.8% | 34.1 | 10.2 | 180.1 | 98.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 3.5% | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 78.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 1 | 4.1% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 102.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL1
BLK6
TOV9
FG29/67 (43.3%)
3P8/33 (24.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead9
Poss20:43
Paint13/15 (86.7%)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP32 (47.1%)
Inside0.22
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench41 (60.3%)
PACE70.0
ORTG97.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 14.3% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 52.9 | 121.5 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 9 | 18.4% | 8.5 | 5.7 | 97.6 | 121.4 | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 11.5% | -5.1 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 119.3 | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 16 | 38.6% | 19.9 | 11.1 | 103.5 | 121.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 11.4% | 12.4 | 4.2 | 88.7 | 92.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15.9% | 18.6 | 8.9 | 153.5 | 109.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 38.5% | 21.0 | 8.0 | 101.7 | 111.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.2% | 18.6 | 6.0 | 98.0 | 93.8 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 22.7% | 28.7 | 9.6 | 156.8 | 111.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 13.3% | 1.7 | 0.6 | 39.1 | 105.8 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 35.4% | 6.2 | 1.6 | 71.1 | 117.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 227.6 | 123.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































