Platz8. East
SerieL6
Bilanz1–6
Letzte 101–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 84:104 LAL
- W S34 · Reg. Season UTA 92:85 LAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season BOS 88:91 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season BOS 90:96 POR
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 82:77 POR
REB36
AST24
STL1
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT2/7 (28.6%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead5
Poss21:58
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP46 (54.8%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench30 (35.7%)
PACE74.0
ORTG113.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 10 | 18.4% | 18.6 | 12.2 | 139.7 | 137.8 | |
| 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 21 | 38.1% | 17.4 | 11.7 | 94.5 | 132.7 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 10 | 19.1% | 15.4 | 9.8 | 114.2 | 132.7 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 9.5% | -2.3 | -1.2 | 38.1 | 136.4 | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 10 | 20.7% | 8.6 | 5.4 | 84.8 | 133.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.7% | 10.1 | 4.2 | 121.5 | 134.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 6.6% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 84.8 | 135.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 19.1% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 74.7 | 134.9 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19.8% | 26.7 | 6.4 | 138.1 | 124.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 6.2% | 16.9 | 3.0 | 211.2 | 135.4 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 27.5% | 36.4 | 6.2 | 165.7 | 129.6 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 36.7% | 34.8 | 5.0 | 110.2 | 137.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST26
STL4
BLK2
TOV1
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead20
Poss18:01
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP12 (11.5%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.31
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench30 (28.8%)
PACE74.3
ORTG140.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%1.2%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 31.0% | 17.1 | 12.1 | 106.9 | 112.4 | |
| 27 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 11/11 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 44.4% | 50.1 | 33.3 | 157.4 | 107.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 13.8% | 20.9 | 10.4 | 150.8 | 107.1 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 5.1% | 12.8 | 5.7 | 209.9 | 112.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17.0% | 12.3 | 5.3 | 96.0 | 106.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 15.8% | 21.8 | 12.6 | 146.0 | 102.7 | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21.4% | 25.3 | 12.3 | 139.2 | 104.8 | |
| 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11.8% | -3.5 | -1.3 | 36.0 | 112.5 | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9.4% | 12.2 | 5.9 | 166.5 | 112.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24.1% | 20.7 | 3.1 | 118.5 | 111.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























