Platz8. East
SerieL3
Bilanz11–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–5
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 88:91 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season BOS 90:96 POR
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 82:77 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season CHA 74:68 MEM
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHA 81:93 BKN
REB35
AST19
STL2
BLK4
TOV11
FG32/63 (50.8%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead5
Poss19:43
Paint9/16 (56.3%)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP34 (41.0%)
Inside0.26
2ND8 (9.6%)
Bench47 (56.6%)
PACE69.4
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 24 | 0.0% | 20.8 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.0% | 21.0 | 11.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 0.0% | 16.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 16 | 0.0% | 22.3 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST21
STL7
BLK3
TOV6
FG38/86 (44.2%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB20
TF13
Lead17
Poss20:16
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP6 (6.6%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (11.0%)
Bench15 (16.5%)
PACE74.2
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.9%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33.2% | 14.9 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10.6% | 15.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6.3% | 10.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 52.8% | 29.0 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 15.2% | 30.8 | 17.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 14 | 29.4% | 11.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2% | 4.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 7.9% | 13.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 6.1% | -6.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7.1% | -7.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.2% | 41.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































