Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieW1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 92:99 DET
- W S29 · Reg. Season BOS 97:90 NYK
- L S27 · Reg. Season BKN 71:82 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 82:68 NYK
- L S22 · Reg. Season CHA 68:85 NYK
REB27
AST26
STL9
BLK1
TOV13
FG39/63 (61.9%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB2
TF11
Lead13
Poss21:16
Paint19/20 (95.0%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP42 (45.7%)
Inside0.33
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench18 (19.6%)
PACE74.8
ORTG122.9
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%7.4%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 24 | 46.4% | 24.9 | 16.9 | 98.7 | 124.9 | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 22.3% | 20.3 | 12.6 | 130.0 | 121.6 | |
| 26 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 14.7% | 20.6 | 13.2 | 147.3 | 128.7 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 6 | 11.6% | 20.7 | 12.5 | 146.2 | 107.7 | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 24.1% | 24.2 | 12.3 | 146.9 | 129.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 8.5% | 6.0 | 2.7 | 113.4 | 130.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 12.1% | 1.9 | 0.9 | 57.6 | 122.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 25.6% | 5.9 | 2.6 | 77.7 | 128.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5% | 12.6 | 3.6 | 125.9 | 119.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1% | 11.3 | 2.7 | 206.1 | 129.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1% | 8.5 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 127.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST18
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG40/68 (58.8%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF13
Lead8
Poss18:43
Paint18/21 (85.7%)
FBP7 (7.1%)
PIP40 (40.4%)
Inside0.29
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench30 (30.3%)
PACE76.1
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.4%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 48.4% | 36.1 | 25.8 | 126.5 | 119.4 | |
| 29 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21.4% | 18.3 | 12.8 | 121.8 | 107.7 | |
| 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 72.6 | 119.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3.7% | 13.0 | 7.8 | 239.5 | 115.1 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 14.8% | 14.7 | 8.0 | 140.5 | 119.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 22.6% | 20.0 | 10.5 | 129.3 | 114.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28.4% | 15.3 | 4.6 | 107.9 | 119.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.1% | 12.0 | 3.4 | 274.6 | 119.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 36.0% | 3.5 | 1.5 | 73.9 | 119.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.1% | 12.6 | 3.5 | 124.8 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























